Downloaden ( pdf Datei ) Auslosung Union Thalheim 2008 Auslosung gesamte Bezirksliga Süd 2008 Runde 15 15.03.2008 16:00 Zipf : Stadl-P.ATSV 15.03.2008 16:00 V.Marchtrenk : Ohlsdorf 15.03.2008 16:00 Bl. Elf Wels : Steinerkirch. 15.03.2008 16:00 Lambach : Hertha WSC 16.03.2008 16:00 Attnang : Regau 16.03.2008 16:00 Altmünster : Rüstorf 16.03.2008 16:00 Gschwandt : Thalheim Runde 16 22.03.2008 16:00 Regau : Hertha WSC 22.03.2008 16:00 Thalheim : Altmünster 22.03.2008 16:00 Stadl-P.ATSV : Gschwandt 22.03.2008 16:00 Ohlsdorf : Zipf 22.03.2008 16:00 Steinerkirch. : V.Marchtrenk 22.03.2008 16:00 Bl. Elf Wels : Lambach 24.03.2008 16:00 Rüstorf : Attnang Runde 17 29.03.2008 16:00 Hertha WSC : Rüstorf 29.03.2008 16:00 Attnang : Thalheim 29.03.2008 16:00 Altmünster : Stadl-P.ATSV 29.03.2008 16:00 V.Marchtrenk : Bl. Elf Wels 30.03.2008 16:00 Lambach : Regau 30.03.2008 16:00 Gschwandt : Ohlsdorf 30.03.2008 16:00 Zipf : Steinerkirch. Runde 18 04.04.2008 19:30 V.Marchtrenk : Lambach 05.04.2008 16:30 Ohlsdorf : Altmünster 05.04.2008 16:30 Bl. Elf Wels : Zipf 05.04.2008 16:30 Stadl-P.ATSV : Attnang 05.04.2008 16:30 Thalheim : Hertha WSC 06.04.2008 16:30 Rüstorf : Regau 06.04.2008 16:30 Steinerkirch. : Gschwandt Runde 19 11.04.2008 19:30 Hertha WSC : Stadl-P.ATSV 12.04.2008 16:30 Regau : Thalheim 12.04.2008 16:30 Attnang : Ohlsdorf 12.04.2008 16:30 Altmünster : Steinerkirch. 13.04.2008 16:30 Lambach : Rüstorf 13.04.2008 16:30 Zipf : V.Marchtrenk 13.04.2008 16:30 Gschwandt : Bl. Elf Wels Runde 20 19.04.2008 16:30 Ohlsdorf : Hertha WSC 19.04.2008 16:30 Bl. Elf Wels : Altmünster 19.04.2008 16:30 Stadl-P.ATSV : Regau 19.04.2008 16:30 Thalheim : Rüstorf 20.04.2008 16:30 Steinerkirch. : Attnang 20.04.2008 16:30 V.Marchtrenk : Gschwandt 20.04.2008 16:30 Zipf : Lambach Runde 21 26.04.2008 16:30 Altmünster : V.Marchtrenk 26.04.2008 16:30 Attnang : Bl. Elf Wels 26.04.2008 16:30 Regau : Ohlsdorf 26.04.2008 16:30 Hertha WSC : Steinerkirch. 26.04.2008 16:30 Lambach : Thalheim 27.04.2008 16:30 Rüstorf : Stadl-P.ATSV 27.04.2008 16:30 Gschwandt : Zipf Runde 22 03.05.2008 17:00 V.Marchtrenk : Attnang 03.05.2008 17:00 Bl. Elf Wels : Hertha WSC 03.05.2008 17:00 Steinerkirch. : Regau 03.05.2008 17:00 Stadl-P.ATSV : Thalheim 04.05.2008 17:00 Zipf : Altmünster 04.05.2008 17:00 Ohlsdorf : Rüstorf 04.05.2008 17:00 Gschwandt : Lambach Runde 23 09.05.2008 18:30 Hertha WSC : V.Marchtrenk 10.05.2008 17:00 Altmünster : Gschwandt 10.05.2008 17:00 Attnang : Zipf 10.05.2008 17:00 Lambach : Stadl-P.ATSV 10.05.2008 17:00 Regau : Bl. Elf Wels 10.05.2008 17:00 Thalheim : Ohlsdorf 10.05.2008 17:00 Rüstorf : Steinerkirch. Runde 24 17.05.2008 17:00 Lambach : Altmünster 17.05.2008 17:00 V.Marchtrenk : Regau 17.05.2008 17:00 Bl. Elf Wels : Rüstorf 17.05.2008 17:00 Ohlsdorf : Stadl-P.ATSV 17.05.2008 17:00 Zipf : Hertha WSC 18.05.2008 17:00 Steinerkirch. : Thalheim 18.05.2008 17:00 Gschwandt : Attnang Runde 25 24.05.2008 17:00 Attnang : Altmünster 24.05.2008 17:00 Hertha WSC : Gschwandt 24.05.2008 17:00 Regau : Zipf 24.05.2008 17:00 Thalheim : Bl. Elf Wels 24.05.2008 17:00 Ohlsdorf : Lambach 25.05.2008 17:00 Rüstorf : V.Marchtrenk 25.05.2008 17:00 Stadl-P.ATSV : Steinerkirch. Runde 26 31.05.2008 17:00 Lambach : Attnang 31.05.2008 17:00 Altmünster : Hertha WSC 31.05.2008 17:00 Gschwandt : Regau 31.05.2008 17:00 Zipf : Rüstorf 31.05.2008 17:00 V.Marchtrenk : Thalheim 31.05.2008 17:00 Bl. Elf Wels : Stadl-P.ATSV 31.05.2008 17:00 Steinerkirch. : Ohlsdorf
Runde 15
15.03.2008
16:00
Zipf : Stadl-P.ATSV
V.Marchtrenk : Ohlsdorf
Bl. Elf Wels : Steinerkirch.
Lambach : Hertha WSC
16.03.2008
Attnang : Regau
Altmünster : Rüstorf
Gschwandt : Thalheim
Runde 16
22.03.2008
Regau : Hertha WSC
Thalheim : Altmünster
Stadl-P.ATSV : Gschwandt
Ohlsdorf : Zipf
Steinerkirch. : V.Marchtrenk
Bl. Elf Wels : Lambach
24.03.2008
Rüstorf : Attnang
Runde 17
29.03.2008
Hertha WSC : Rüstorf
Attnang : Thalheim
Altmünster : Stadl-P.ATSV
V.Marchtrenk : Bl. Elf Wels
30.03.2008
Lambach : Regau
Gschwandt : Ohlsdorf
Zipf : Steinerkirch.
Runde 18
04.04.2008
19:30
V.Marchtrenk : Lambach
05.04.2008
16:30
Ohlsdorf : Altmünster
Bl. Elf Wels : Zipf
Stadl-P.ATSV : Attnang
Thalheim : Hertha WSC
06.04.2008
Rüstorf : Regau
Steinerkirch. : Gschwandt
Runde 19
11.04.2008
Hertha WSC : Stadl-P.ATSV
12.04.2008
Regau : Thalheim
Attnang : Ohlsdorf
Altmünster : Steinerkirch.
13.04.2008
Lambach : Rüstorf
Zipf : V.Marchtrenk
Gschwandt : Bl. Elf Wels
Runde 20
19.04.2008
Ohlsdorf : Hertha WSC
Bl. Elf Wels : Altmünster
Stadl-P.ATSV : Regau
Thalheim : Rüstorf
20.04.2008
Steinerkirch. : Attnang
V.Marchtrenk : Gschwandt
Zipf : Lambach
Runde 21
26.04.2008
Altmünster : V.Marchtrenk
Attnang : Bl. Elf Wels
Regau : Ohlsdorf
Hertha WSC : Steinerkirch.
Lambach : Thalheim
27.04.2008
Rüstorf : Stadl-P.ATSV
Gschwandt : Zipf
Runde 22
03.05.2008
17:00
V.Marchtrenk : Attnang
Bl. Elf Wels : Hertha WSC
Steinerkirch. : Regau
Stadl-P.ATSV : Thalheim
04.05.2008
Zipf : Altmünster
Ohlsdorf : Rüstorf
Gschwandt : Lambach
Runde 23
09.05.2008
18:30
Hertha WSC : V.Marchtrenk
10.05.2008
Altmünster : Gschwandt
Attnang : Zipf
Lambach : Stadl-P.ATSV
Regau : Bl. Elf Wels
Thalheim : Ohlsdorf
Rüstorf : Steinerkirch.
Runde 24
17.05.2008
Lambach : Altmünster
V.Marchtrenk : Regau
Bl. Elf Wels : Rüstorf
Ohlsdorf : Stadl-P.ATSV
Zipf : Hertha WSC
18.05.2008
Steinerkirch. : Thalheim
Gschwandt : Attnang
Runde 25
24.05.2008
Attnang : Altmünster
Hertha WSC : Gschwandt
Regau : Zipf
Thalheim : Bl. Elf Wels
Ohlsdorf : Lambach
25.05.2008
Rüstorf : V.Marchtrenk
Stadl-P.ATSV : Steinerkirch.
Runde 26
31.05.2008
Lambach : Attnang
Altmünster : Hertha WSC
Gschwandt : Regau
Zipf : Rüstorf
V.Marchtrenk : Thalheim
Bl. Elf Wels : Stadl-P.ATSV
Steinerkirch. : Ohlsdorf